Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 2017

Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20

Grupo A

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Figueirense 16 11 5 1 5 22 17 5 48.48
Criciúma 24 11 7 3 1 25 8 17 72.73
Avaí 22 11 7 1 3 23 10 13 66.67
Metropolitano (SC) 19 11 6 1 4 17 12 5 57.58
Chapecoense (SC) 15 11 4 3 4 17 17 0 45.45
Joinville 23 11 7 2 2 17 9 8 69.70
Concórdia (SC) 21 11 6 3 2 18 9 9 63.64
Barra-SC 11 11 3 2 6 23 23 0 33.33
Inter de Lages 10 11 3 1 7 13 31 -18 30.30
Operário de Mafra 13 11 4 1 6 19 23 -4 39.39
Tubarão 8 11 2 2 7 13 23 -10 24.24
Jaraguá 6 11 2 0 9 8 33 -25 18.18
24/3/2017   15:30 Barra-SC Barra-SC 1 x 3 Jaraguá
25/3/2017   15:30 Tubarão Tubarão 1 x 3 Avaí Avaí
25/3/2017   15:30 Operário de Mafra 2 x 1 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
25/3/2017   15:30 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 2 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
25/3/2017   15:30 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/3/2017   15:30 Joinville Joinville 2 x 1 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
1/4/2017   15:30 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 3 Joinville Joinville
1/4/2017   15:30 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Barra-SC Barra-SC
1/4/2017   15:30 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 0 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
1/4/2017   15:30 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 1 x 0 Tubarão Tubarão
1/4/2017   15:30 Avaí Avaí 4 x 1 Operário de Mafra
3/4/2017   19:00 Jaraguá 1 x 2 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
7/4/2017   15:30 Barra-SC Barra-SC 2 x 2 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
8/4/2017   15:30 Joinville Joinville 2 x 1 Avaí Avaí
8/4/2017   15:30 Criciúma Criciúma 5 x 0 Jaraguá
8/4/2017   15:30 Tubarão Tubarão 1 x 4 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
8/4/2017   15:30 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 1 x 3 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
9/4/2017   15:30 Operário de Mafra 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
15/4/2017   15:30 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 1 x 0 Tubarão Tubarão
15/4/2017   15:30 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
15/4/2017   15:30 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
15/4/2017   15:30 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 2 x 0 Operário de Mafra
15/4/2017   15:30 Avaí Avaí 2 x 0 Barra-SC Barra-SC
17/4/2017   19:00 Jaraguá 0 x 4 Joinville Joinville
21/4/2017   15:30 Barra-SC Barra-SC 2 x 4 Operário de Mafra
22/4/2017   15:30 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 1 x 2 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
22/4/2017   15:30 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Avaí Avaí
22/4/2017   15:30 Figueirense Figueirense 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
22/4/2017   15:30 Joinville Joinville 1 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
24/4/2017   19:00 Jaraguá 2 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
28/4/2017   15:30 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
28/4/2017   15:30 Joinville Joinville 2 x 0 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
29/4/2017   10:00 Avaí Avaí 6 x 0 Jaraguá
30/4/2017   15:30 Tubarão Tubarão 0 x 2 Barra-SC Barra-SC
30/4/2017   18:15 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 3 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
1/5/2017   15:30 Operário de Mafra 1 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
5/5/2017   15:30 Barra-SC Barra-SC 1 x 2 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
5/5/2017   15:30 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 0 Jaraguá
6/5/2017   15:30 Operário de Mafra 4 x 4 Tubarão Tubarão
6/5/2017   15:30 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 2 x 1 Avaí Avaí
6/5/2017   15:30 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 0 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
6/5/2017   15:30 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 0 Joinville Joinville
10/5/2017   18:00 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/5/2017   15:30 Barra-SC Barra-SC 3 x 2 Joinville Joinville
13/5/2017   00:00 Avaí Avaí 2 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
13/5/2017   15:30 Tubarão Tubarão 3 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
13/5/2017   15:30 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 2 x 0 Operário de Mafra
15/5/2017   19:00 Jaraguá 0 x 3 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
20/5/2017   15:30 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 3 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
20/5/2017   15:30 Avaí Avaí 0 x 1 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
20/5/2017   15:30 Joinville Joinville 1 x 0 Operário de Mafra
20/5/2017   15:30 Tubarão Tubarão 3 x 0 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
20/5/2017   15:30 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Barra-SC Barra-SC
20/5/2017   15:30 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 Jaraguá
25/5/2017   18:30 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 4 x 0 Jaraguá
27/5/2017   15:30 Joinville Joinville 0 x 0 Tubarão Tubarão
27/5/2017   15:30 Operário de Mafra 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
27/5/2017   15:30 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 1 x 6 Criciúma Criciúma
27/5/2017   15:30 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 1 x 2 Avaí Avaí
27/5/2017   15:30 Figueirense Figueirense 3 x 0 Barra-SC Barra-SC
30/5/2017   00:00 Barra-SC Barra-SC 9 x 1 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
2/6/2017   00:00 Figueirense Figueirense 4 x 0 Tubarão Tubarão
3/6/2017   00:00 Jaraguá 2 x 3 Operário de Mafra
13/6/2017   00:00 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 0 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
13/6/2017   00:00 Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 0 Joinville Joinville
13/6/2017   00:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Avaí Avaí

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Videos Highlights (EN)

Videos Highlights (ES)

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21