Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 2017

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 27 15 7 6 2 30 14 16 60.00
Vasco da Gama 28 15 8 4 3 30 19 11 62.22
Bangu 16 15 4 4 7 20 33 -13 35.56
Resende-RJ 18 15 4 6 5 18 23 -5 40.00
Volta Redonda 20 15 6 2 7 33 27 6 44.44
Tigres (RJ) 22 15 5 7 3 19 15 4 48.89
Portuguesa-RJ 13 15 3 4 8 17 30 -13 28.89
Campos-RJ 20 15 6 2 7 23 29 -6 44.44
28/1/2017   10:00 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Boavista Boavista
28/1/2017   10:00 Macaé Macaé 0 x 4 Madureira Madureira
28/1/2017   11:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 0 x 3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28/1/2017   16:00 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
29/1/2017   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
29/1/2017   14:00 Bangu Bangu 1 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
29/1/2017   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 2 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
29/1/2017   16:00 Campos-RJ 0 x 1 Tigres (RJ)
1/2/2017   10:00 Madureira Madureira 0 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
1/2/2017   10:00 Boavista Boavista 1 x 2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
1/2/2017   16:00 Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Macaé Macaé
1/2/2017   16:00 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
1/2/2017   16:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 0 x 3 Campos-RJ
1/2/2017   16:00 Tigres (RJ) 1 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
1/2/2017   17:30 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
2/2/2017   09:30 Bangu Bangu 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4/2/2017   10:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
4/2/2017   10:00 Boavista Boavista 3 x 1 Madureira Madureira
4/2/2017   14:00 Campos-RJ 2 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
4/2/2017   16:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
4/2/2017   16:00 Tigres (RJ) 2 x 2 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
4/2/2017   17:15 Botafogo Botafogo 6 x 0 Macaé Macaé
5/2/2017   14:45 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
6/2/2017   16:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Bangu Bangu
9/2/2017   10:00 Macaé Macaé 1 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
11/2/2017   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Bangu Bangu
11/2/2017   10:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 x 1 Tigres (RJ)
11/2/2017   14:00 Madureira Madureira 2 x 0 Campos-RJ
11/2/2017   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 0 Boavista Boavista
12/2/2017   14:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 4 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
12/2/2017   16:15 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
12/2/2017   16:15 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17/2/2017   09:00 Boavista Boavista 3 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
17/2/2017   14:00 Macaé Macaé 0 x 4 Cabofriense Cabofriense
18/2/2017   09:00 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Madureira Madureira
18/2/2017   14:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 1 Tigres (RJ)
18/2/2017   14:00 Campos-RJ 1 x 1 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
18/2/2017   16:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
18/2/2017   16:00 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
19/2/2017   10:00 Bangu Bangu 3 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
22/2/2017   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Tigres (RJ)
22/2/2017   10:00 Macaé Macaé 0 x 7 Boavista Boavista
22/2/2017   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 2 Bangu Bangu
22/2/2017   15:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 2 Madureira Madureira
22/2/2017   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Campos-RJ
22/2/2017   16:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
23/2/2017   10:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 5 Botafogo Botafogo
1/3/2017   16:45 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 x 2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
4/3/2017   00:00 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
4/3/2017   00:00 Campos-RJ 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
4/3/2017   00:00 Tigres (RJ) 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
4/3/2017   00:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4/3/2017   00:00 Boavista Boavista 2 x 0 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
4/3/2017   00:00 Bangu Bangu 5 x 0 Macaé Macaé
4/3/2017   00:00 Madureira Madureira 1 x 1 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
4/3/2017   00:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
9/3/2017   18:15 Botafogo Botafogo 5 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10/3/2017   10:00 Macaé Macaé 2 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
11/3/2017   00:00 Boavista Boavista 0 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
11/3/2017   00:00 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
11/3/2017   00:00 Campos-RJ 3 x 2 Bangu Bangu
11/3/2017   00:00 Madureira Madureira 2 x 1 Tigres (RJ)
11/3/2017   00:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 0 x 3 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
11/3/2017   00:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
17/3/2017   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
17/3/2017   10:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 1 Macaé Macaé
18/3/2017   10:00 Bangu Bangu 0 x 0 Tigres (RJ)
18/3/2017   10:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 2 Madureira Madureira
18/3/2017   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
18/3/2017   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 0 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
18/3/2017   15:00 Boavista Boavista 2 x 0 Campos-RJ
19/3/2017   16:45 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 3 Cabofriense Cabofriense
22/3/2017   10:00 Tigres (RJ) 1 x 0 Boavista Boavista
22/3/2017   13:15 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 6 x 1 Macaé Macaé
22/3/2017   15:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 2 Campos-RJ
22/3/2017   15:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 2 x 7 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22/3/2017   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Bangu Bangu
22/3/2017   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 2 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
23/3/2017   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Madureira Madureira
23/3/2017   19:30 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
25/3/2017   10:00 Tigres (RJ) 3 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
25/3/2017   15:00 Campos-RJ 2 x 1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
25/3/2017   15:00 Boavista Boavista 3 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
25/3/2017   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
25/3/2017   15:30 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 3 Madureira Madureira
26/3/2017   09:30 Bangu Bangu 1 x 6 Botafogo Botafogo
26/3/2017   10:00 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
26/3/2017   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Macaé Macaé
28/3/2017   15:00 Bangu Bangu 2 x 3 Cabofriense Cabofriense
29/3/2017   10:00 Tigres (RJ) 1 x 1 Macaé Macaé
29/3/2017   10:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 4 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
29/3/2017   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Boavista Boavista
29/3/2017   10:00 Madureira Madureira 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
29/3/2017   10:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 4 Botafogo Botafogo
29/3/2017   19:30 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
30/3/2017   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 2 Campos-RJ
1/4/2017   10:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1/4/2017   13:30 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0 x 3 Tigres (RJ)
1/4/2017   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 2 Boavista Boavista
1/4/2017   15:00 Macaé Macaé 1 x 2 Campos-RJ
1/4/2017   15:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 6 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
1/4/2017   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
1/4/2017   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
2/4/2017   13:30 Madureira Madureira 1 x 1 Bangu Bangu
4/4/2017   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
8/4/2017   10:00 Tigres (RJ) 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
8/4/2017   10:00 Boavista Boavista 1 x 3 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
8/4/2017   15:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 4 x 0 Bangu Bangu
8/4/2017   15:00 Macaé Macaé 1 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
8/4/2017   15:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
8/4/2017   15:00 Madureira Madureira 2 x 1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
8/4/2017   15:00 Campos-RJ 2 x 3 Botafogo Botafogo
15/4/2017   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 8 x 0 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
15/4/2017   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Tigres (RJ)
15/4/2017   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 7 x 2 Campos-RJ
15/4/2017   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
15/4/2017   15:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 0 Macaé Macaé
15/4/2017   15:00 Bangu Bangu 1 x 0 Boavista Boavista
15/4/2017   15:00 Madureira Madureira 2 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
15/4/2017   15:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 3 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Videos Highlights (EN)

Videos Highlights (ES)

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21