Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Campeonato Carioca U-20 Campeonato Carioca U-20 2020

Taça Guanabara - Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Flamengo 10 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 55.56
Botafogo 3 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3 20.00
Macaé 1 6 0 1 5 7 20 -13 5.56
América-RJ 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2 26.67
Bangu 7 6 1 4 1 9 11 -2 38.89
Cabofriense 4 5 1 1 3 5 14 -9 26.67
Boavista 0 6 0 0 6 2 18 -16 0.00
Americano-RJ 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0.00

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11 88.89
Vasco da Gama 15 5 5 0 0 19 1 18 100.00
Resende-RJ 11 5 3 2 0 12 6 6 73.33
Friburguense (RJ) 4 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3 26.67
Madureira 11 5 3 2 0 10 4 6 73.33
Volta Redonda 11 6 3 2 1 13 12 1 61.11
Nova Iguaçu 6 5 2 0 3 7 5 2 40.00
Portuguesa-RJ 12 6 3 3 0 14 11 3 66.67
14/3/2020   10:00 01 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
14/3/2020   10:00 01 Boavista Boavista 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/3/2020   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
14/3/2020   15:00 01 Bangu Bangu 3 x 3 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
14/3/2020   15:00 01 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 Madureira Madureira
14/3/2020   15:00 01 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 2 x 3 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
14/3/2020   15:00 01 Macaé Macaé 0 x 4 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
14/3/2020   15:00 01 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 2 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 x 2 Macaé Macaé
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 2 Bangu Bangu
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 3 x 0 Boavista Boavista
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 8 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Madureira Madureira x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
9/9/2020   15:00 02 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 1 x 2 América-RJ América-RJ
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Bangu Bangu 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Boavista Boavista 0 x 3 Madureira Madureira
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 1 x 4 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
12/9/2020   15:00 03 Macaé Macaé 3 x 4 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Bangu Bangu
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Madureira Madureira 3 x 1 Macaé Macaé
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 0 Boavista Boavista
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
16/9/2020   15:00 04 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
19/9/2020   15:00 05 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 3 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Bangu Bangu 2 x 2 Madureira Madureira
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Boavista Boavista 2 x 3 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
19/9/2020   15:00 05 Macaé Macaé 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
23/9/2020   10:00 06 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 0 Macaé Macaé
23/9/2020   10:00 06 Madureira Madureira 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
23/9/2020   10:00 06 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 x 2 América-RJ América-RJ
23/9/2020   15:00 06 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
23/9/2020   15:00 06 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
23/9/2020   15:00 06 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 1 x 2 Bangu Bangu
24/9/2020   10:00 06 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
24/9/2020   10:00 06 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 0 Boavista Boavista
26/9/2020   10:00 07 Boavista Boavista x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
26/9/2020   15:00 07 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Fluminense Fluminense
26/9/2020   15:00 07 Flamengo Flamengo x Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
27/9/2020   10:00 07 América-RJ América-RJ x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/9/2020   10:00 07 Botafogo Botafogo x Madureira Madureira
27/9/2020   10:00 07 Bangu Bangu x Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
27/9/2020   15:00 07 Macaé Macaé x Volta Redonda Volta Redonda

 

Top Scorers




Vídeos Highlights

Videos Highlights (EN)

Videos Highlights (ES)

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21