Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 2019

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20

Grupo 5

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Santos 20 14 5 5 4 26 12 14 47.62
Corinthians 38 14 12 2 0 32 9 23 90.48
Santo André 11 14 3 2 9 14 26 -12 26.19
São Caetano 32 14 10 2 2 25 16 9 76.19
Taboão da Serra (SP) 1 14 0 1 13 12 46 -34 2.38
São Bernardo (SP) 20 14 6 2 6 29 21 8 47.62
Água Santa 13 14 3 4 7 16 26 -10 30.95
EC São Bernardo 23 14 7 2 5 18 16 2 54.76
12/4/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 2 x 3 EC São Bernardo
13/4/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 5 x 1 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
14/4/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
14/4/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 0 x 0 Água Santa
20/4/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 2 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
20/4/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 x 2 São Caetano São Caetano
20/4/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 2 x 1 Santo André Santo André
20/4/2019   15:00 Água Santa 1 x 1 Santos Santos
26/4/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 4 x 0 São Caetano São Caetano
27/4/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
27/4/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 0 x 1 EC São Bernardo
27/4/2019   15:00 Água Santa 2 x 2 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
3/5/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Santos Santos
4/5/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 1 x 3 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
4/5/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 3 x 2 Santo André Santo André
4/5/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 0 x 1 Água Santa
11/5/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 1 x 2 Santo André Santo André
11/5/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 0 x 1 São Caetano São Caetano
11/5/2019   15:00 Água Santa 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
11/5/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 x 1 EC São Bernardo
17/5/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 EC São Bernardo
18/5/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 2 x 2 Santos Santos
18/5/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 4 x 1 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
19/5/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 4 x 1 Água Santa
25/5/2019   15:00 Água Santa 2 x 3 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
25/5/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 1 x 1 São Caetano São Caetano
25/5/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
26/5/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 0 x 0 Santo André Santo André
31/5/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Caetano São Caetano
1/6/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 3 x 1 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
1/6/2019   15:00 Água Santa 1 x 0 Santo André Santo André
1/6/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 x 4 Santos Santos
5/6/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
5/6/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 3 x 2 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
5/6/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 0 x 2 EC São Bernardo
5/6/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 5 x 0 Água Santa
8/6/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 1 x 0 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
8/6/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Santo André Santo André
8/6/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 0 x 2 Santos Santos
8/6/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 1 x 4 Água Santa
15/6/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 5 x 0 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
15/6/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 0 x 1 São Caetano São Caetano
15/6/2019   15:00 Água Santa 1 x 1 EC São Bernardo
16/6/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
21/6/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 0 x 2 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
21/6/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 2 x 1 Santos Santos
21/6/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Água Santa
23/6/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 2 x 1 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
26/6/2019   15:00 EC São Bernardo 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
29/6/2019   15:00 Santos Santos 1 x 1 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
29/6/2019   15:00 Água Santa 0 x 1 São Caetano São Caetano
29/6/2019   15:00 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 3 x 4 Santo André Santo André
6/7/2019   15:00 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 3 x 1 Água Santa
6/7/2019   15:00 São Caetano São Caetano 4 x 2 EC São Bernardo
6/7/2019   15:00 Santo André Santo André 0 x 3 Santos Santos
6/7/2019   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 0 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21