Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 2019

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20

Grupo 4

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Palmeiras 30 14 9 3 2 25 14 11 71.43
São Paulo 28 14 9 1 4 33 13 20 66.67
Desportivo Brasil (SP) 24 14 7 3 4 22 21 1 57.14
Ituano-SP 23 14 6 5 3 20 11 9 54.76
Oeste 19 14 4 7 3 18 17 1 45.24
São Bento-SP 14 14 4 2 8 15 24 -9 33.33
Grêmio Osasco 4 14 0 4 10 5 22 -17 9.52
Osasco Audax (SP) 12 14 3 3 8 13 29 -16 28.57
13/4/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
13/4/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
13/4/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 1 x 3 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
14/4/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/4/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 1 x 1 Oeste Oeste
20/4/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
20/4/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 2 x 1 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
20/4/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
26/4/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 2 x 1 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
27/4/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 3 x 3 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
27/4/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 1 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
28/4/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
3/5/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 2 x 7 São Paulo São Paulo
4/5/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 1 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
4/5/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 0 x 1 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
5/5/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 3 Oeste Oeste
11/5/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
11/5/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 1 x 2 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
11/5/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 1 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
16/5/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 2 x 1 Oeste Oeste
16/5/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
17/5/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 1 x 0 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
18/5/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
21/5/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
24/5/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 1 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
25/5/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 0 x 0 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
25/5/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
26/5/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
31/5/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
1/6/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 1 x 1 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
1/6/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 2 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
2/6/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 1 x 2 Oeste Oeste
5/6/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
5/6/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 1 x 0 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
5/6/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
5/6/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 1 x 1 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
8/6/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 3 x 1 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
8/6/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
8/6/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 1 x 1 Oeste Oeste
8/6/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 0 x 0 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
14/6/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 1 x 1 Grêmio Osasco
15/6/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 2 x 2 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
15/6/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 2 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
15/6/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
21/6/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
21/6/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 1 x 1 Oeste Oeste
21/6/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 0 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
23/6/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 1 x 2 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
26/6/2019   15:00 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
28/6/2019   15:00 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 2 x 1 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
29/6/2019   15:00 Oeste Oeste 2 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
29/6/2019   15:00 Grêmio Osasco 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
6/7/2019   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 0 x 6 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
6/7/2019   15:00 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 3 x 1 Grêmio Osasco
6/7/2019   15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Oeste Oeste
6/7/2019   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21