Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 2019

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20

Grupo 1

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Mirassol-SP 32 14 10 2 2 36 10 26 76.19
Rio Preto (SP) 19 14 6 1 7 24 17 7 45.24
Linense-SP 23 14 7 2 5 21 19 2 54.76
Penapolense-SP 5 14 1 2 11 11 50 -39 11.90
Batatais (SP) 24 14 7 3 4 21 20 1 57.14
Comercial (SP) 6 14 1 3 10 9 29 -20 14.29
Votuporanguense 16 14 4 4 6 19 30 -11 38.10
Novorizontino 34 14 11 1 2 47 13 34 80.95
12/4/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 4 x 0 Batatais (SP)
13/4/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 2 x 0 Linense-SP Linense-SP
13/4/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 0 x 5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
13/4/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 0 x 1 Votuporanguense
20/4/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 x 3 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
20/4/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 1 x 1 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
20/4/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 2 x 1 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
20/4/2019   15:00 Batatais (SP) 0 x 0 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
26/4/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 1 x 1 Novorizontino Novorizontino
27/4/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 7 x 1 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
27/4/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 1 x 1 Linense-SP Linense-SP
30/4/2019   15:00 Batatais (SP) 2 x 1 Votuporanguense
4/5/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 0 x 4 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
4/5/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 1 x 5 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
4/5/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 x 0 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
4/5/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 0 x 2 Batatais (SP)
11/5/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 2 x 1 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
11/5/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 4 x 1 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
11/5/2019   15:00 Batatais (SP) 3 x 2 Novorizontino Novorizontino
11/5/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 0 x 1 Linense-SP Linense-SP
17/5/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 2 x 1 Votuporanguense
18/5/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 3 x 0 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
18/5/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 3 x 1 Linense-SP Linense-SP
18/5/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 1 x 0 Batatais (SP)
25/5/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 3 x 1 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
25/5/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 0 x 1 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
25/5/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 1 x 5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
28/5/2019   17:00 Batatais (SP) 1 x 5 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
1/6/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 3 x 0 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
1/6/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 x 0 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
1/6/2019   15:00 Batatais (SP) 2 x 0 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
1/6/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 2 x 1 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
5/6/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 0 x 2 Novorizontino Novorizontino
5/6/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 3 x 5 Votuporanguense
5/6/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 0 x 1 Linense-SP Linense-SP
5/6/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 0 x 3 Batatais (SP)
8/6/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 0 x 4 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
8/6/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 x 1 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
8/6/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 2 x 1 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
8/6/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 1 x 1 Batatais (SP)
14/6/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 4 x 0 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
15/6/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 0 x 0 Votuporanguense
15/6/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 0 x 5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
15/6/2019   15:00 Batatais (SP) 1 x 0 Linense-SP Linense-SP
20/6/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 5 x 1 Batatais (SP)
21/6/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 1 x 2 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
23/6/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 2 x 2 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
23/6/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 2 x 2 Votuporanguense
29/6/2019   15:00 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 0 x 3 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
29/6/2019   15:00 Linense-SP Linense-SP 1 x 5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
29/6/2019   15:00 Batatais (SP) 4 x 0 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
29/6/2019   15:00 Votuporanguense 3 x 0 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP)
6/7/2019   15:00 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP 1 x 1 Batatais (SP)
6/7/2019   15:00 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 0 x 4 Linense-SP Linense-SP
6/7/2019   15:00 Rio Preto (SP) Rio Preto (SP) 3 x 0 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
6/7/2019   15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 8 x 1 Votuporanguense

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21