Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo 2014

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Atlético-PR 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 77,78

 

Red Bull (SP) 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 77,78

 

Desportiva (ES) 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 33,33

 

Itapemirim (ES) 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0,00
20/7/2014   17:00 Desportiva (ES) 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
20/7/2014   19:00 Itapemirim (ES) 0 x 3 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
22/7/2014   17:00 Desportiva (ES) 0 x 3 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
22/7/2014   19:00 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Itapemirim (ES)
24/7/2014   17:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 0 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
24/7/2014   19:00 Itapemirim (ES) 1 x 2 Desportiva (ES)

Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Linhares (ES) 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 77,78

 

Aracruz (ES) 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 44,44

 

Vitória-ES 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 22,22

 

Rondônia 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3 22,22
20/7/2014   13:00 Linhares (ES) Linhares (ES) 1 x 1 Vitória-ES
20/7/2014   15:00 Aracruz (ES) 0 x 0 Rondônia
22/7/2014   13:00 Vitória-ES 2 x 2 Rondônia
22/7/2014   15:00 Linhares (ES) Linhares (ES) 1 x 0 Aracruz (ES)
24/7/2014   13:00 Rondônia 0 x 3 Linhares (ES) Linhares (ES)
24/7/2014   15:00 Aracruz (ES) 3 x 0 Vitória-ES

Grupo C

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Internacional 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 100,00

 

Guaicurus-MS 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 66,67

 

Ibiraçu 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 33,33

 

Real Noroeste 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0,00
20/7/2014   13:00 Guaicurus-MS 1 x 0 Real Noroeste
20/7/2014   15:00 Ibiraçu 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
22/7/2014   13:00 Real Noroeste 1 x 5 Internacional Internacional
22/7/2014   15:00 Ibiraçu 0 x 2 Guaicurus-MS
24/7/2014   13:00 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 Guaicurus-MS
24/7/2014   15:00 Real Noroeste 1 x 2 Ibiraçu

Grupo D

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Sport 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 77,78

 

Rio Branco - AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Brasil Capixaba 4 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 44,44

 

Jardim América 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 11,11
19/7/2014   15:00 Rio Branco (ES) 1 x 1 Brasil Capixaba
20/7/2014   15:00 Sport Sport 1 x 1 Jardim América
22/7/2014   13:00 Jardim América 0 x 1 Rio Branco-PR
22/7/2014   15:00 Sport Sport 5 x 0 Brasil Capixaba
22/7/2014   15:00 Brasil Capixaba 2 x 1 Jardim América
24/7/2014   13:00 Sport Sport 1 x 0 Rio Branco (ES)

Grupo E

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Figueirense 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 100,00

 

Cruzeiro 4 3 1 1 1 7 3 4 44,44

 

Guaçui 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 33,33

 

Castelo 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 11,11
20/7/2014   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 0 Castelo
20/7/2014   17:00 Guaçui 0 x 5 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
22/7/2014   15:00 Castelo 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
22/7/2014   17:00 Guaçui 1 x 3 Figueirense Figueirense
24/7/2014   15:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
24/7/2014   17:00 Castelo 1 x 2 Guaçui

Quartas de Final

27/7/2014  15:00 Figueirense p Figueirense 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
26/7/2014  15:00 07 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 2 x 0 Sport Sport
27/7/2014  15:00 08 Linhares (ES) Linhares (ES) 0 x 0 p Guaicurus-MS
27/7/2014  15:00 09 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR

Semi-Final

30/7/2014  13:00 Figueirense P - 09 Figueirense 0 x 0 Atlético-PR 10 Atlético-PR
30/7/2014  19:00 Red Bull (SP) 07 Red Bull (SP) 2 x 1 08 Guaicurus-MS

Final

2/8/2014  15:00 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)

 

Campeão - Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)

Goleadores





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21