Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 2013

Grupo A

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlântico 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 100,00
Nuevo Horizonte (BOL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simões Filho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lauro de Freitas 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0,00
1/7/2013   15:00 Simões Filho x ABB
1/7/2013   15:00 Lauro de Freitas 0 x 5 Atlântico
1/7/2013   16:30 Brasil Brasil x Nuevo Horizonte (BOL)
2/7/2013   15:00 Simões Filho x Brasil Brasil
2/7/2013   15:00 Nuevo Horizonte (BOL) x Atlântico
2/7/2013   16:30 Lauro de Freitas x ABB
3/7/2013   14:00 ABB x Atlântico
3/7/2013   15:30 Simões Filho x Nuevo Horizonte (BOL)
3/7/2013   16:00 Lauro de Freitas x Brasil Brasil
5/7/2013   15:00 Simões Filho x Atlântico
5/7/2013   15:00 Lauro de Freitas x Nuevo Horizonte (BOL)
5/7/2013   16:30 Brasil Brasil x ABB
6/7/2013   15:00 ABB x Nuevo Horizonte (BOL)
6/7/2013   15:00 Lauro de Freitas x Simões Filho
6/7/2013   16:30 Brasil Brasil x Atlântico

Grupo B

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Vitória 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serrano - BA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redenção 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Catu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mata de São João 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1/7/2013   13:30 Mata de São João x Serrano - BA
1/7/2013   15:00 Vitória Vitória x Redenção
1/7/2013   15:00 Catu x ABC ABC
2/7/2013   13:30 Catu x Mata de São João
2/7/2013   15:00 ABC ABC x Redenção
2/7/2013   15:00 Vitória Vitória x Serrano - BA
3/7/2013   13:30 Redenção x Serrano - BA
3/7/2013   15:00 Mata de São João x ABC ABC
3/7/2013   15:00 Catu x Vitória Vitória
5/7/2013   13:30 Catu x Serrano - BA
5/7/2013   15:00 Vitória Vitória x ABC ABC
5/7/2013   15:00 Mata de São João x Redenção
6/7/2013   13:30 ABC ABC x Serrano - BA
6/7/2013   15:00 Mata de São João x Vitória Vitória
6/7/2013   15:00 Catu x Redenção

Grupo C

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Paysandu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seleção Irecê 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro (BA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salvador 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cachoeira (BA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Conceição da Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1/7/2013   15:00 Cruzeiro (BA) x Salvador
1/7/2013   15:00 Paysandu Paysandu x Seleção Irecê
1/7/2013   16:30 Cachoeira (BA) x Conceição da Feira
2/7/2013   15:00 Cachoeira (BA) x Seleção Irecê
2/7/2013   15:00 Paysandu Paysandu x Salvador
2/7/2013   16:30 Cachoeira (BA) x Cruzeiro (BA)
3/7/2013   13:30 Salvador x Seleção Irecê
3/7/2013   15:00 Cruzeiro (BA) x Conceição da Feira
3/7/2013   16:00 Cachoeira (BA) x Paysandu Paysandu
5/7/2013   13:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro x Seleção Irecê
5/7/2013   15:00 Conceição da Feira x Salvador
5/7/2013   15:00 Cachoeira (BA) x Paysandu Paysandu
6/7/2013   15:00 Cruzeiro (BA) x Paysandu Paysandu
6/7/2013   15:00 Conceição da Feira x Salvador
6/7/2013   16:30 Cachoeira (BA) x Seleção Irecê

Grupo D

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
CRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carmopolis (SE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leonico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Itaparica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salinas da Margarida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santo Antônio de Jesus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo E

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Náutico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dias D´Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galícia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seleção Camaçari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo F

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Juazeiro (BA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória da Conquista (BA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians - AL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. F. Conde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sabiá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saubara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Goleadores






Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21