Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 2019

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Palmeiras 13 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 86.67

4

Fluminense 10 5 3 1 1 4 3 1 66.67

6

Coritiba 8 5 2 2 1 7 7 0 53.33

8

Atlético-PR 12 5 4 0 1 12 4 8 80.00

10

Cruzeiro 4 5 1 1 3 2 10 -8 26.67

12

Sport 5 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 33.33

14

Santos 0 5 0 0 5 3 13 -10 0.00

16

Atlético-MG 9 5 2 3 0 8 5 3 60.00

18

Vasco da Gama 5 5 1 2 2 7 6 1 33.33

20

Ponte Preta 3 5 1 0 4 4 8 -4 20.00
7/5/2019   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Sport Sport 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Santos Santos 0 x 3 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Coritiba Coritiba 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
23/4/2019   15:00 02 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Sport Sport
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Santos Santos
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 2 Sport Sport
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Santos Santos 1 x 4 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 x 3 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
2/5/2019   15:00 03 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Sport Sport 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Santos Santos 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Sport Sport
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 1 Santos Santos
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Sport Sport
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro x Coritiba Coritiba
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Santos Santos x Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta x Fluminense Fluminense
23/5/2019   15:00 06 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR x Palmeiras Palmeiras
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Sport Sport x Santos Santos
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x Coritiba Coritiba
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
30/5/2019   16:00 07 Fluminense Fluminense x Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Sport Sport x Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Santos Santos x Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x Palmeiras Palmeiras
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Fluminense Fluminense
3/6/2019   15:00 09 Coritiba Coritiba x Fluminense Fluminense

Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Internacional 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 53.33

4

Flamengo 10 5 3 1 1 12 4 8 66.67

6

Vitória 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 33.33

8

Grêmio 13 5 4 1 0 17 9 8 86.67

10

São Paulo 8 5 2 2 1 12 6 6 53.33

12

Corinthians 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1 53.33

14

Bahia 1 5 0 1 4 3 9 -6 6.67

16

Botafogo 7 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 46.67

18

América-MG 4 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 26.67

20

Chapecoense (SC) 4 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 26.67
17/4/2019   15:00 01 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Bahia Bahia
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
18/5/2019   15:00 01 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
23/4/2019   15:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 0 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
24/4/2019   15:00 02 América-MG América-MG 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
1/5/2019   15:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
1/5/2019   15:00 03 Vitória Vitória 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
1/5/2019   15:00 03 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
2/5/2019   15:00 03 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
2/5/2019   15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 6 x 4 América-MG América-MG
7/5/2019   15:00 04 América-MG América-MG 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Bahia Bahia
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Vitória Vitória
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Flamengo Flamengo 7 x 0 Vitória Vitória
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Botafogo Botafogo
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Bahia Bahia 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
13/5/2019   15:00 05 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 América-MG América-MG
21/5/2019   15:00 06 América-MG América-MG x Bahia Bahia
21/5/2019   15:00 06 Flamengo Flamengo x Internacional Internacional
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Vitória Vitória x São Paulo São Paulo
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Grêmio Grêmio x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
23/5/2019   15:00 06 Corinthians Corinthians x Botafogo Botafogo
28/5/2019   16:30 07 Internacional Internacional x São Paulo São Paulo
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Bahia Bahia x Flamengo Flamengo
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Bahia Bahia x Flamengo Flamengo
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Botafogo Botafogo x Grêmio Grêmio
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Vitória Vitória
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Corinthians Corinthians x Botafogo Botafogo
3/6/2019   15:00 08 São Paulo São Paulo x Flamengo Flamengo
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Botafogo Botafogo x Bahia Bahia
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Vitória Vitória x América-MG América-MG
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Grêmio Grêmio x Corinthians Corinthians
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Internacional Internacional
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Flamengo Flamengo x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Internacional Internacional x Botafogo Botafogo
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Bahia Bahia x Grêmio Grêmio
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Corinthians Corinthians x Vitória Vitória
11/6/2019   15:00 09 América-MG América-MG x São Paulo São Paulo

 





Videos Highlights

Futebol/V?deos

Sports21