Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2019

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Figueirense 8 9 2 2 5 14 17 -3 29.63

4

Criciúma 14 8 4 2 2 18 12 6 58.33

6

Avaí 17 8 5 2 1 15 10 5 70.83

8

Metropolitano (SC) 8 9 2 2 5 6 17 -11 29.63

10

Chapecoense (SC) 17 8 5 2 1 23 11 12 70.83

12

Brusque 7 8 2 1 5 9 14 -5 29.17

14

Joinville 18 9 5 3 1 17 11 6 66.67

16

Guarani de Palhoça 4 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 16.67

18

Tubarão 12 9 3 3 3 15 15 0 44.44
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 2 Joinville Joinville
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Brusque Brusque 1 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Avaí Avaí 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/4/2019   15:00 02 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça 1 x 4 Criciúma Criciúma
6/4/2019   15:00 02 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 2 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
6/4/2019   15:00 02 Tubarão Tubarão 2 x 3 Avaí Avaí
6/4/2019   15:00 02 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 4 x 2 Brusque Brusque
13/4/2019   15:00 03 Joinville Joinville 3 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
13/4/2019   15:00 03 Avaí Avaí 1 x 0 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
13/4/2019   15:00 03 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/4/2019   15:00 03 Brusque Brusque 0 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
17/4/2019   15:00 04 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 2 Avaí Avaí
17/4/2019   15:00 04 Joinville Joinville 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/4/2019   15:00 04 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça 2 x 1 Brusque Brusque
17/4/2019   15:00 04 Tubarão Tubarão 2 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
20/4/2019   15:00 05 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 0 x 5 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
20/4/2019   15:00 05 Brusque Brusque 1 x 1 Criciúma Criciúma
20/4/2019   15:00 05 Joinville Joinville 1 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
20/4/2019   15:00 05 Figueirense Figueirense 3 x 1 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Avaí Avaí x Brusque Brusque
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Tubarão Tubarão 2 x 1 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça 1 x 2 Joinville Joinville
1/5/2019   15:00 07 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 2 Tubarão Tubarão
1/5/2019   15:00 07 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 3 Avaí Avaí
1/5/2019   15:00 07 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 1 x 0 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
1/5/2019   15:00 07 Joinville Joinville 2 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
4/5/2019   15:00 08 Brusque Brusque 2 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
4/5/2019   15:00 08 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça 0 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
4/5/2019   15:00 08 Avaí Avaí 2 x 0 Joinville Joinville
4/5/2019   15:00 08 Criciúma Criciúma 3 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
11/5/2019   15:00 09 Tubarão Tubarão 1 x 1 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
11/5/2019   15:00 09 Joinville Joinville 4 x 2 Brusque Brusque
11/5/2019   15:00 09 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Criciúma Criciúma
11/5/2019   15:00 09 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 1 x 1 Avaí Avaí
18/5/2019   15:00 10 Joinville Joinville 1 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
18/5/2019   15:00 10 Tubarão Tubarão 3 x 4 Criciúma Criciúma
18/5/2019   15:00 10 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 1 x 0 Brusque Brusque
18/5/2019   15:00 10 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 1 Avaí Avaí
22/5/2019   15:00 11 Criciúma Criciúma x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
22/5/2019   15:00 11 Figueirense Figueirense x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
22/5/2019   15:00 11 Avaí Avaí x Tubarão Tubarão
22/5/2019   15:00 11 Brusque Brusque x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/5/2019   15:00 12 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Joinville Joinville
25/5/2019   15:00 12 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Avaí Avaí
25/5/2019   15:00 12 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Figueirense Figueirense
25/5/2019   15:00 12 Tubarão Tubarão x Brusque Brusque
1/6/2019   15:00 13 Avaí Avaí x Criciúma Criciúma
1/6/2019   15:00 13 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Joinville Joinville
1/6/2019   15:00 13 Brusque Brusque x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
1/6/2019   15:00 13 Figueirense Figueirense x Tubarão Tubarão
8/6/2019   15:00 14 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
8/6/2019   15:00 14 Criciúma Criciúma x Brusque Brusque
8/6/2019   15:00 14 Tubarão Tubarão x Joinville Joinville
8/6/2019   15:00 14 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Figueirense Figueirense
15/6/2019   15:00 15 Brusque Brusque x Avaí Avaí
15/6/2019   15:00 15 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Tubarão Tubarão
15/6/2019   15:00 15 Figueirense Figueirense x Criciúma Criciúma
15/6/2019   15:00 15 Joinville Joinville x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
22/6/2019   15:00 16 Tubarão Tubarão x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
22/6/2019   15:00 16 Avaí Avaí x Figueirense Figueirense
22/6/2019   15:00 16 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
22/6/2019   15:00 16 Criciúma Criciúma x Joinville Joinville
29/6/2019   15:00 17 Figueirense Figueirense x Brusque Brusque
29/6/2019   15:00 17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
29/6/2019   15:00 17 Joinville Joinville x Avaí Avaí
29/6/2019   15:00 17 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Criciúma Criciúma
6/7/2019   15:00 18 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Tubarão Tubarão
6/7/2019   15:00 18 Brusque Brusque x Joinville Joinville
6/7/2019   15:00 18 Criciúma Criciúma x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/7/2019   15:00 18 Avaí Avaí x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)

Quartas de Final

20/7/2019  15:00 01 1 x 8
3/8/2019  15:00 01 x
20/7/2019  15:00 02 2 x 7
3/8/2019  15:00 02 x
20/7/2019  15:00 03 3 x 6
3/8/2019  15:00 03 x
20/7/2019  15:00 04 4 x 5
3/8/2019  15:00 04 x

Semi-Final

Final

 

Goleadores




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21