Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Taça BH Sub-17 Taça BH Sub-17 2018

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Grêmio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Vila Nova (GO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Uberaba - MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO) x Grêmio Grêmio
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Uberaba - MG x São Paulo São Paulo
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Grêmio Grêmio x Uberaba - MG
19/7/2018   18:00 02 São Paulo São Paulo x Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 São Paulo São Paulo x Grêmio Grêmio
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Uberaba - MG x Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)

Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Vitória 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Serranense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Vitória Vitória x Corinthians Corinthians
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Serranense x Coritiba Coritiba
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Vitória Vitória x Coritiba Coritiba
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians x Serranense
21/7/2018   00:00 03 Serranense x Vitória Vitória
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Coritiba Coritiba x Corinthians Corinthians

Grupo C

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Figueirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

AMDH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta x Figueirense Figueirense
17/7/2018   20:00 01 AMDH AMDH x Fluminense Fluminense
19/7/2018   18:00 02 AMDH AMDH x Figueirense Figueirense
19/7/2018   20:00 02 Fluminense Fluminense x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta x AMDH AMDH
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense x Figueirense Figueirense

Grupo D

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Portuguesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Chapecoense (SC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

América-TO (MG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Flamengo Flamengo x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/7/2018   20:00 01 América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG) x Portuguesa Portuguesa
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Portuguesa Portuguesa x Flamengo Flamengo
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Portuguesa Portuguesa
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo x América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG)

Grupo E

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Criciúma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Atlético-GO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Porto Vitória (ES) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro x Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Criciúma Criciúma x Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES) x Criciúma Criciúma
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro x Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Criciúma Criciúma x Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES) x Atlético-GO Atlético-GO

Grupo F

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Goiás 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

América-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Legião FC (DF) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Santos Santos x Goiás Goiás
17/7/2018   20:00 01 América-MG América-MG x Legião FC (DF)
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Goiás Goiás x América-MG América-MG
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Legião FC (DF) x Santos Santos
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Santos Santos x América-MG América-MG
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x Juventude Juventude
21/7/2018   18:00 03 Goiás Goiás x Legião FC (DF)

Grupo G

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Atlético-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Avaí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

SEDUC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   16:00 01 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x SEDUC
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Juventude Juventude x Avaí Avaí
19/7/2018   16:00 02 SEDUC x Juventude Juventude
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x Avaí Avaí
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Avaí Avaí x SEDUC
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Juventude Juventude x Atlético-MG Atlético-MG

Grupo H

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Villa Nova (MG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Internacional Internacional x Novorizontino Novorizontino
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG) x Botafogo Botafogo
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Botafogo Botafogo x Internacional Internacional
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG) x Novorizontino Novorizontino
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Internacional Internacional x Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Novorizontino Novorizontino x Botafogo Botafogo

Grupo I

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Atlético-PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Uberlândia (MG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Boavista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Uberlândia (MG)
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR x Boavista Boavista
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Boavista Boavista
19/7/2018   20:00 02 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR x Uberlândia (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Uberlândia (MG) x Boavista Boavista
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR x Palmeiras Palmeiras

Grupo J

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Paraná Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Guaraní (MG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube x Bahia Bahia
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Guaraní (MG)
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Bahia Bahia x Guaraní (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Bahia Bahia
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Guaraní (MG) x Paraná Clube Paraná Clube

 

Goleadores





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21