Torneos Joven - Posiciones, Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-17 Campeonato Carioca Sub-17 2019

Taça Guanabara - Grupo A

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 9 4 3 0 1 13 4 9 75.00
Botafogo 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 58.33
América-RJ 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 50.00
Cabofriense 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 11.11
Americano-RJ 3 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 33.33
Madureira 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 33.33
Nova Iguaçu 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 66.67
Itaboraí 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 44.44
Goytacaz 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 33.33
30/3/2019   10:45 01 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Madureira Madureira
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Goytacaz Goytacaz 0 x 2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 0 x 3 América-RJ América-RJ
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Itaboraí
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Madureira Madureira 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
6/4/2019   13:30 02 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 1 Goytacaz Goytacaz
6/4/2019   13:30 02 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 1 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
13/4/2019   13:30 03 Goytacaz Goytacaz 1 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
13/4/2019   13:30 03 Itaboraí 1 x 0 Madureira Madureira
20/4/2019   13:30 04 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 0 x 3 Goytacaz Goytacaz
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 x 0 Itaboraí
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Botafogo Botafogo x Cabofriense Cabofriense
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Fluminense Fluminense x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Itaboraí x América-RJ América-RJ
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Madureira Madureira x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Botafogo Botafogo
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Goytacaz Goytacaz x Fluminense Fluminense
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Cabofriense Cabofriense x Itaboraí
4/5/2019   13:30 06 América-RJ América-RJ x Madureira Madureira

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Flamengo 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 77.78
Vasco da Gama 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 58.33
Macaé 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 22.22
Bangu 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11.11
Resende-RJ 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 41.67
Boavista 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 44.44
Volta Redonda 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 50.00
Portuguesa-RJ 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 11.11
Barra da Tijuca 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 66.67
30/3/2019   10:45 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 1 Boavista Boavista
30/3/2019   10:45 01 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Bangu Bangu
30/3/2019   13:00 01 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
30/3/2019   13:00 01 Macaé Macaé 0 x 0 Barra da Tijuca
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Bangu Bangu 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
6/4/2019   13:30 02 Barra da Tijuca 2 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
6/4/2019   13:30 02 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Macaé Macaé
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Barra da Tijuca
13/4/2019   13:30 03 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 4 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
17/4/2019   10:45 03 Boavista Boavista 2 x 1 Bangu Bangu
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Macaé Macaé 1 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 x 2 Boavista Boavista
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Barra da Tijuca 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
23/4/2019   13:30 04 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda x Flamengo Flamengo
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Flamengo Flamengo x Macaé Macaé
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Boavista Boavista x Barra da Tijuca
27/4/2019   13:00 05 Bangu Bangu x Portuguesa Portuguesa
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Macaé Macaé x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Flamengo Flamengo
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda x Boavista Boavista
4/5/2019   13:30 06 Barra da Tijuca x Bangu Bangu

 

Goleadores




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21