Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Brazil U-20 Brazil U-20 2019

Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Palmeiras 33 18 10 3 5 27 17 10 61.11
Fluminense 29 18 9 2 7 25 22 3 53.70
Internacional 14 18 3 5 10 21 31 -10 25.93
Flamengo 40 18 12 4 2 36 16 20 74.07
Coritiba 21 18 6 3 9 18 25 -7 38.89
Athletico-PR 23 18 6 5 7 28 28 0 42.59
Cruzeiro 31 18 8 7 3 23 17 6 57.41
Vitória 19 18 5 4 9 15 23 -8 35.19
Grêmio 17 18 4 5 9 19 29 -10 31.48
Sport 27 18 7 6 5 24 23 1 50.00
Santos 20 18 5 5 8 27 36 -9 37.04
São Paulo 30 18 9 3 6 29 17 12 55.56
Atlético-MG 28 17 8 4 5 24 18 6 54.90
Corinthians 38 18 12 2 4 27 13 14 70.37
Vasco da Gama 42 18 13 3 2 32 14 18 77.78
Bahia 23 18 6 5 7 15 18 -3 42.59
Botafogo 19 18 5 4 9 21 27 -6 35.19
América-MG 27 19 8 3 8 25 28 -3 47.37
Ponte Preta 6 18 0 6 12 7 26 -19 11.11
Chapecoense (SC) 13 18 4 1 13 18 33 -15 24.07
25/6/2019   15:00 01 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
26/6/2019   15:00 01 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Bahia Bahia 0 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Sport Sport 0 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Vitória Vitória 2 x 2 Santos Santos
30/6/2019   15:00 01 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
30/6/2019   15:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
2/7/2019   15:00 02 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
2/7/2019   15:00 02 Santos Santos 2 x 2 América-MG América-MG
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Sport Sport
3/7/2019   17:00 02 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
4/7/2019   15:00 02 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
9/7/2019   15:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
9/7/2019   15:00 03 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 América-MG América-MG
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Sport Sport
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Internacional Internacional 2 x 1 Santos Santos
12/7/2019   15:00 04 América-MG América-MG 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/7/2019   15:00 04 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Santos Santos 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Sport Sport 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/7/2019   11:00 04 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 2 Internacional Internacional
14/7/2019   15:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
14/7/2019   17:00 04 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
15/7/2019   16:00 04 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
16/7/2019   15:00 05 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Santos Santos 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
17/7/2019   15:00 05 América-MG América-MG 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Sport Sport 2 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Vitória Vitória 0 x 1 Bahia Bahia
18/7/2019   15:00 05 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
18/7/2019   15:00 05 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
20/7/2019   20:00 06 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
21/7/2019   11:00 06 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
21/7/2019   11:00 06 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Santos Santos
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Bahia Bahia 1 x 2 América-MG América-MG
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Internacional Internacional 5 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Sport Sport
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Vitória Vitória
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Santos Santos 3 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Bahia Bahia
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 0 Sport Sport
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Vitória Vitória
25/7/2019   15:00 07 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
25/7/2019   21:00 07 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/7/2019   15:00 07 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
28/7/2019   15:00 07 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Santos Santos
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 5 x 2 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Vitória Vitória 1 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Bahia Bahia 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
31/7/2019   16:30 08 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
3/8/2019   15:00 08 Sport Sport 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
3/8/2019   15:00 08 América-MG América-MG 1 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Bahia Bahia
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 3 América-MG América-MG
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
8/8/2019   15:00 09 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
11/8/2019   15:00 09 Santos Santos 3 x 3 Sport Sport
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Vitória Vitória
14/8/2019   15:00 10 América-MG América-MG 4 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Sport Sport 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
14/8/2019   15:00 10 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Santos Santos
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
15/8/2019   15:00 10 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 2 Internacional Internacional
18/8/2019   15:00 10 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Santos Santos 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 0 América-MG América-MG
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 4 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 Bahia Bahia
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Internacional Internacional 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Sport Sport
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
22/8/2019   15:00 11 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
25/8/2019   15:00 11 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Sport Sport
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 4 x 0 Santos Santos
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Vitória Vitória 1 x 2 América-MG América-MG
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Internacional Internacional 3 x 4 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
29/8/2019   15:00 12 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
29/8/2019   15:00 12 Bahia Bahia 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
1/9/2019   11:00 12 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
3/9/2019   15:00 13 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Vitória Vitória
3/9/2019   16:30 13 Santos Santos 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
4/9/2019   15:00 13 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 3 Botafogo Botafogo
4/9/2019   15:00 13 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
4/9/2019   15:00 13 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
4/9/2019   15:00 13 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
4/9/2019   15:00 13 Sport Sport 2 x 0 Bahia Bahia
4/9/2019   15:00 13 América-MG América-MG 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
5/9/2019   15:00 13 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
8/9/2019   15:00 13 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
10/9/2019   15:00 14 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Sport Sport
11/9/2019   15:00 14 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
11/9/2019   15:00 14 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
11/9/2019   15:00 14 América-MG América-MG 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
11/9/2019   15:00 14 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
11/9/2019   15:00 14 Vitória Vitória 1 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
11/9/2019   15:00 14 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
11/9/2019   15:00 14 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
12/9/2019   15:00 14 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 5 x 1 Santos Santos
15/9/2019   15:00 14 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Bahia Bahia
18/9/2019   11:00 15 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Vitória Vitória
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Internacional Internacional
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Sport Sport 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Bahia Bahia 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 América-MG América-MG
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
18/9/2019   15:00 15 Santos Santos 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
22/9/2019   15:00 15 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
25/9/2019   15:00 16 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 América-MG América-MG
25/9/2019   15:00 16 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
25/9/2019   15:00 16 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
25/9/2019   15:00 16 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
25/9/2019   15:00 16 Bahia Bahia 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
25/9/2019   15:00 16 Sport Sport 3 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
25/9/2019   15:00 16 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
26/9/2019   15:00 16 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/9/2019   15:00 16 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Vitória Vitória
29/9/2019   11:00 16 Santos Santos 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
1/10/2019   15:00 17 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
2/10/2019   15:00 17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
2/10/2019   15:00 17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
2/10/2019   15:00 17 América-MG América-MG 0 x 1 Sport Sport
2/10/2019   15:00 17 Vitória Vitória 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
2/10/2019   15:00 17 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 0 Bahia Bahia
2/10/2019   15:00 17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 4 Santos Santos
2/10/2019   15:00 17 Internacional Internacional 2 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
3/10/2019   15:00 17 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
6/10/2019   15:00 17 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
8/10/2019   15:00 18 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
9/10/2019   15:00 18 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
9/10/2019   15:00 18 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
9/10/2019   15:00 18 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 2 Santos Santos
9/10/2019   15:00 18 Vitória Vitória 2 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
9/10/2019   15:00 18 Coritiba Coritiba 4 x 1 Internacional Internacional
9/10/2019   15:00 18 Bahia Bahia 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
12/10/2019   15:00 18 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 América-MG América-MG
12/10/2019   15:00 18 Sport Sport 2 x 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
12/10/2019   15:00 18 América-MG América-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Bahia Bahia
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Corinthians Corinthians x Botafogo Botafogo
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Flamengo Flamengo x São Paulo São Paulo
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Santos Santos x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x Coritiba Coritiba
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Grêmio Grêmio x Fluminense Fluminense
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR x Sport Sport
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Vitória Vitória
16/10/2019   15:00 19 Internacional Internacional x América-MG América-MG

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21