Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Brasileiro U-17 Brasileiro U-17 2019

Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Palmeiras 25 9 8 1 0 26 5 21 92.59
Fluminense 19 9 6 1 2 13 9 4 70.37
Coritiba 12 9 3 3 3 13 14 -1 44.44
Athletico-PR 15 9 4 3 2 18 11 7 55.56
Cruzeiro 8 9 2 2 5 10 25 -15 29.63
Sport 10 9 2 4 3 14 14 0 37.04
Santos 4 9 1 1 7 15 23 -8 14.81
Atlético-MG 14 9 3 5 1 14 14 0 51.85
Vasco da Gama 12 9 3 3 3 16 13 3 44.44
Ponte Preta 4 9 1 1 7 6 17 -11 14.81
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Sport Sport 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Santos Santos 0 x 3 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Coritiba Coritiba 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
23/4/2019   15:00 02 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Sport Sport
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Santos Santos
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 3 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 2 Sport Sport
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Santos Santos 1 x 4 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 x 3 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
30/4/2019   15:00 03 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
2/5/2019   15:00 03 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Sport Sport 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 3 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Santos Santos 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
7/5/2019   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Sport Sport
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 1 Santos Santos
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 1 Sport Sport
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 3 Coritiba Coritiba
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Santos Santos 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
23/5/2019   15:00 06 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Sport Sport 4 x 2 Santos Santos
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
30/5/2019   16:00 07 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Sport Sport 1 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Santos Santos 7 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 5 Palmeiras Palmeiras
3/6/2019   15:00 09 Coritiba Coritiba 3 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
12/6/2019   15:00 09 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Sport Sport
12/6/2019   15:00 09 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
12/6/2019   15:00 09 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Santos Santos
12/6/2019   15:00 09 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
12/6/2019   15:00 09 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG

Grupo B

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Internacional 11 8 2 5 1 11 10 1 45.83
Flamengo 14 7 4 2 1 17 6 11 66.67
Vitória 5 7 1 2 4 6 13 -7 23.81
Grêmio 19 7 6 1 0 23 12 11 90.48
São Paulo 11 7 3 2 2 15 9 6 52.38
Corinthians 14 7 4 2 1 11 6 5 66.67
Bahia 1 7 0 1 6 5 15 -10 4.76
Botafogo 8 7 2 2 3 8 12 -4 38.10
América-MG 10 7 3 1 3 13 14 -1 47.62
Chapecoense (SC) 5 8 1 2 5 8 20 -12 20.83
17/4/2019   15:00 01 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Bahia Bahia
17/4/2019   15:00 01 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
18/4/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
23/4/2019   15:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
24/4/2019   15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 0 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
24/4/2019   15:00 02 América-MG América-MG 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
1/5/2019   15:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
1/5/2019   15:00 03 Vitória Vitória 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
1/5/2019   15:00 03 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
2/5/2019   15:00 03 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
2/5/2019   15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 6 x 4 América-MG América-MG
7/5/2019   15:00 04 América-MG América-MG 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Bahia Bahia
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Vitória Vitória
7/5/2019   15:00 04 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Flamengo Flamengo 7 x 0 Vitória Vitória
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Botafogo Botafogo
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Bahia Bahia 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
13/5/2019   15:00 05 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
13/5/2019   15:00 05 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 América-MG América-MG
18/5/2019   15:00 01 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
21/5/2019   15:00 06 América-MG América-MG 3 x 0 Bahia Bahia
21/5/2019   15:00 06 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Internacional Internacional
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Vitória Vitória 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
22/5/2019   15:00 06 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
23/5/2019   15:00 06 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
28/5/2019   16:30 07 Internacional Internacional x São Paulo São Paulo
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Bahia Bahia x Flamengo Flamengo
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Bahia Bahia x Flamengo Flamengo
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Botafogo Botafogo x Grêmio Grêmio
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Vitória Vitória
29/5/2019   15:00 07 Corinthians Corinthians x Botafogo Botafogo
3/6/2019   15:00 08 São Paulo São Paulo x Flamengo Flamengo
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Botafogo Botafogo x Bahia Bahia
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Vitória Vitória x América-MG América-MG
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Grêmio Grêmio x Corinthians Corinthians
3/6/2019   15:00 08 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 0 Internacional Internacional
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Bahia Bahia 2 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
11/6/2019   15:00 09 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Vitória Vitória
11/6/2019   15:00 09 América-MG América-MG 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo

Quartas de Final

19/6/2019  15:00 01 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
26/6/2019  15:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Corinthians P Corinthians
19/6/2019  15:00 02 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
26/6/2019  15:00 02 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
19/6/2019  15:00 03 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
25/6/2019  15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
16/6/2019  15:00 04 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
26/6/2019  15:00 04 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 São Paulo P São Paulo

Semi-Final

3/7/2019  15:00 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
5/7/2019  15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
9/7/2019  15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
11/7/2019  15:00 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians

Final

10/8/2019  15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
17/8/2019  15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians

 

Campeão - Flamengo Flamengo




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21