Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Campeonato Carioca U-20 Campeonato Carioca U-20 2019

Taça Guanabara - Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Flamengo 15 7 4 3 0 14 5 9 71.43
Botafogo 16 7 5 1 1 14 7 7 76.19
América-RJ 10 7 3 1 3 12 9 3 47.62
Resende-RJ 7 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 33.33
Cabofriense 8 7 2 2 3 6 7 -1 38.10
Boavista 11 7 3 2 2 11 13 -2 52.38
Madureira 8 7 2 2 3 13 16 -3 38.10
Goytacaz 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10 14.29

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 16 7 5 1 1 21 4 17 76.19
Vasco da Gama 17 7 5 2 0 21 3 18 80.95
Macaé 0 7 0 0 7 2 26 -24 0.00
Bangu 8 7 2 2 3 11 13 -2 38.10
Americano-RJ 8 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 38.10
Volta Redonda 15 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 71.43
Nova Iguaçu 10 7 3 1 3 15 12 3 47.62
Portuguesa-RJ 6 7 2 0 5 7 23 -16 28.57
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Bangu Bangu
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 3 x 1 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 5 x 1 Macaé Macaé
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Goytacaz Goytacaz
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Boavista Boavista 3 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Madureira Madureira 3 x 2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
23/3/2019   09:30 02 Macaé Macaé 0 x 8 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
23/3/2019   09:30 02 América-RJ América-RJ 3 x 0 Boavista Boavista
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Bangu Bangu 5 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 2 x 3 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Madureira Madureira 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 2 Goytacaz Goytacaz
24/3/2019   16:00 02 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
24/3/2019   16:00 02 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 0 Macaé Macaé
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Bangu Bangu 3 x 3 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
31/3/2019   16:00 03 Boavista Boavista 2 x 2 Madureira Madureira
31/3/2019   16:00 03 Goytacaz Goytacaz 1 x 3 América-RJ América-RJ
13/4/2019   09:30 04 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
13/4/2019   09:30 04 Macaé Macaé 1 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
13/4/2019   16:00 04 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 x 0 Bangu Bangu
13/4/2019   16:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
13/4/2019   16:00 04 Madureira Madureira 0 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
13/4/2019   16:00 04 América-RJ América-RJ 0 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
14/4/2019   16:00 04 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
14/4/2019   16:00 04 Boavista Boavista 4 x 3 Goytacaz Goytacaz
20/4/2019   09:30 05 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
20/4/2019   09:30 05 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 América-RJ América-RJ
20/4/2019   16:00 05 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 4 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
20/4/2019   16:00 05 Bangu Bangu 1 x 0 Macaé Macaé
20/4/2019   16:00 05 Madureira Madureira 4 x 0 Goytacaz Goytacaz
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 4 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Boavista Boavista 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
27/4/2019   09:30 06 Bangu Bangu 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/4/2019   09:30 06 América-RJ América-RJ 5 x 1 Madureira Madureira
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 8 Fluminense Fluminense
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 2 x 0 Macaé Macaé
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Goytacaz Goytacaz 1 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 Boavista Boavista
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 x 2 Bangu Bangu
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Macaé Macaé 0 x 3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 2 Madureira Madureira
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Boavista Boavista
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Goytacaz Goytacaz 0 x 2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 0 América-RJ América-RJ

Quartas de Final

18/5/2019  10:00 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
18/5/2019  10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 2 América-RJ América-RJ
18/5/2019  10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Boavista Boavista
18/5/2019  15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda

Semi-Final

25/5/2019  10:00 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
25/5/2019  10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense

Final

2/6/2019  10:00 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
8/6/2019  15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Flamengo P Flamengo

Taça Rio - Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Flamengo 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 66.67
Botafogo 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 55.56
América-RJ 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 33.33
Resende-RJ 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 100.00
Cabofriense 5 3 1 2 0 7 2 5 55.56
Boavista 3 3 1 0 2 2 11 -9 33.33
Madureira 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 66.67
Goytacaz 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0.00

Taça Rio - Grupo B

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 66.67
Vasco da Gama 4 3 1 1 1 9 5 4 44.44
Macaé 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 44.44
Bangu 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 11.11
Americano-RJ 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 44.44
Volta Redonda 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 44.44
Nova Iguaçu 5 3 1 2 0 7 3 4 55.56
Portuguesa-RJ 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0.00
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Boavista Boavista
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 2 Madureira Madureira
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Bangu Bangu 0 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
15/6/2019   15:00 01 Macaé Macaé 3 x 0 Goytacaz Goytacaz
16/6/2019   15:00 01 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 0 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
26/6/2019   10:00 02 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Madureira Madureira
29/6/2019   10:00 02 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 7 x 0 Boavista Boavista
29/6/2019   10:00 02 Macaé Macaé 0 x 0 América-RJ América-RJ
29/6/2019   10:00 02 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
29/6/2019   10:00 02 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 6 Cabofriense Cabofriense
29/6/2019   10:00 02 Bangu Bangu 0 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
29/6/2019   15:00 02 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 0 Goytacaz Goytacaz
29/6/2019   15:00 02 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
5/7/2019   15:00 03 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 4 x 0 Macaé Macaé
6/7/2019   15:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
6/7/2019   15:00 03 Goytacaz Goytacaz 0 x 4 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
6/7/2019   15:00 03 Madureira Madureira 2 x 1 Bangu Bangu
6/7/2019   15:00 03 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
8/7/2019   15:00 03 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
9/7/2019   15:00 03 Boavista Boavista 2 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
9/7/2019   15:00 03 América-RJ América-RJ 0 x 0 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
16/7/2019   15:00 04 Flamengo Flamengo x Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
17/7/2019   15:00 04 Madureira Madureira x Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
19/7/2019   15:00 04 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
20/7/2019   10:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo x Fluminense Fluminense
20/7/2019   15:00 04 Cabofriense Cabofriense x Macaé Macaé
21/7/2019   15:00 04 Goytacaz Goytacaz x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
21/7/2019   15:00 04 Boavista Boavista x Bangu Bangu
27/7/2019   10:00 04 América-RJ América-RJ x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama

Quartas de Final

Semi-Final

Final

Final

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21