Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

ABC

Jogos

9/1/2019   16:00 Copa São Paulo EC São Bernardo 2 x 2 ABC ABC
6/1/2019   16:00 Copa São Paulo CSA 2 x 0 ABC ABC
3/1/2019   16:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 1 x 3 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
24/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 América (PE) x ABC ABC
17/11/2018   15:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 0 x 1 ABC ABC
10/11/2018   15:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 0 x 1 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE)
1/11/2018   15:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 2 x 1 América (PE)
20/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 CSA 2 x 0 ABC ABC
9/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP) 1 x 2 ABC ABC
6/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo AP 3 x 1 ABC ABC
3/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 0 x 1 Santo André Santo André
21/11/2017   16:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 4 x 1 ABC ABC
19/11/2017   21:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 0 x 1 Fortaleza Fortaleza
17/11/2017   16:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 2 x 0 Juazeirense
7/1/2017   14:00 Copa São Paulo Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 x 1 ABC ABC
5/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
3/1/2017   14:00 Copa São Paulo Atibaia (SP) 0 x 0 ABC ABC
24/11/2016   20:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 2 x 1 Americano (MA)
22/11/2016   20:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 3 x 4 Coruripe (AL)
20/11/2016   20:00 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 Ceará Ceará 2 x 0 ABC ABC
14/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 0 x 0 Rondonópolis (MT)
10/1/2016   10:00 Copa São Paulo Vitória Vitória 2 x 3 ABC ABC
7/1/2016   14:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 2 x 2 Galvez - AC
5/1/2016   14:00 Copa São Paulo São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 1 x 0 ABC ABC
3/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo Goiás Goiás 0 x 0 ABC ABC
26/11/2015   20:30 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 Náutico Náutico 2 x 0 ABC ABC
24/11/2015   09:30 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 x 1 ABC ABC
22/11/2015   09:30 Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 ABC ABC 0 x 0 Botafogo (PB)
10/1/2015   14:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 3 x 2 Araguaína (TO)
6/1/2015   14:00 Copa São Paulo Primavera (SP) 1 x 3 ABC ABC
3/1/2015   11:00 Copa São Paulo Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 0 ABC ABC
25/9/2014   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 x 1 ABC ABC
24/9/2014   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 1 Sport Sport
23/9/2014   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
22/9/2014   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 0 Tiradentes
28/3/2014   17:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 0 ABC ABC
27/3/2014   17:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 ABC ABC 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
26/3/2014   10:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 ABC ABC
25/9/2013   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 Sport Sport 0 x 0 ABC ABC
24/9/2013   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 3 x 0 Ceará Ceará
23/9/2013   00:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 0 CFA-BA
17/9/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 ABC ABC
11/9/2013   20:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 ABC ABC 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
16/7/2013   20:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 ABC ABC 0 x 3 Sport Sport
6/7/2013   13:30 Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 ABC ABC x Serrano - BA
5/7/2013   15:00 Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 Vitória Vitória x ABC ABC
3/7/2013   15:00 Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 Mata de São João x ABC ABC
2/7/2013   15:00 Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 ABC ABC x Redenção
1/7/2013   15:00 Copa 2 de Julho Sub-17 2013 Catu x ABC ABC
22/1/2013   09:30 Copa Promissão ABC ABC 0 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
21/1/2013   08:00 Copa Promissão Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 ABC ABC
19/1/2013   08:00 Copa Promissão ABC ABC 1 x 1 Desportivo Aliança
18/1/2013   09:30 Copa Promissão ABC ABC 1 x 4 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
16/1/2013   08:00 Copa Promissão Osasco FC - SP 1 x 0 ABC ABC
12/1/2013   14:00 Copa São Paulo Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim 7 x 0 ABC ABC
9/1/2013   14:00 Copa São Paulo ABC ABC 1 x 2 Vitória Vitória
6/1/2013   14:00 Copa São Paulo Monte Azul-SP 2 x 1 ABC ABC
10/10/2012   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 ABC ABC 0 x 5 Bahia Bahia
28/9/2012   20:30 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 2 São Francisco (BA) São Francisco (BA)
27/9/2012   20:30 Copa Carpina Sub-16 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 ABC ABC
26/9/2012   09:30 Copa Carpina Sub-16 Vitória Vitória 3 x 0 ABC ABC
25/9/2012   08:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 0 Náutico Náutico
24/9/2012   14:00 Copa Carpina Sub-16 ABC ABC 1 x 1 Corinthians - AL

 

 





Videos Highlights

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21